GTR 110654072
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Workshop Materials In Favor Of The Raízes De Crateús Indigenous School
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110654072
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202607503/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Workshop Materials In Favor Of The Raízes De Crateús Indigenous School
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Colored Pencils, Wood Coated, Various Colors, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Box 12.0 Units, Ruler, Straight, Simple, Colorless, Plastic Material, Dimension 30 Cm, Graduated, Printed Subdivision In Centimeter And Millimeter, Loose 1.0 Unit, Adhesive Tape, Transparent Plastic Film, 50Mm 5000.0 Units, 03/18/2026 - 15:50:30, Highlighter Pen, Polyethylene Tip, Polyester Filter, Stroke Thickness 2.5 To 5.0Mm, Water-Based Fluorescent Ink, Polypropylene Body, Lid And Bottom, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Glue, Liquid, White, Use In Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Saving Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, 90.0 Gram Tube, For Styrofoam, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, School Chalk, Wax, Stick, Thin, 0.8Cm Diameter X 9Cm Length Variation +/- 10%, Colors Assorted, Box 12.0 Unit, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Minute Book, Dimensions 320X220mm Variation /-5, Sheet 75 Gr/M², Drawing Ink, Gouache, Assorted Colors Mixable Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, Pot 15Ml, Box 6.0 Units, Paper, Crepe, 48Cm Transparent 140Mm, Load In 130Mm Plastic Tube, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Sphere, Modeling Paste, 06 Assorted Colors, Nontoxic, Box 6.0 Unit, Battery, Alkaline Aa Tho, Engraved On The Packaging Or Body Of The Product Manufacturers Data Importer Distributor, Text In Portuguese, Type Of Battery, Composition, Origin, Validity And Symbol Guiding Destination After Use, Small, 1.5 V, 2.0 Units Card, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue When Erasing, Brush Paint, Whiteboard, 20 Ml Bottle, Product Identification Packaging, Notebook, Hardcover, Printed, 10 Materials, Spiral, 200 Lined Sheets, Minimum Dimensions 200X270mm, Gun, Hot Glue Application, Large, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 340X250x40mm
Key Value
Tender Value
7,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b59370f7-9128-4bee-aa37-891abd2e38ad.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.