GTR 110654051

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Service Materials In Favor Of Eeep Eusébio De Queiroz.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110654051
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202602501/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Service Materials In Favor Of Eeep Eusébio De Queiroz.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Varied Colors, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Packaging 1.0 Unit, File Box, Polywave, Polyethylene, Various Colors, Dimensions 360X250x135mm Variation 10%, Loose 1.0 Unit, Cardboard, Duplex, Minimum 200 Gr, Minimum Dimensions 480X650 Mm, Loose 1.0 Sheet, 150G/M², Dimensions 50X66 Cm Variation +/- 2Cm, 03/18/2026 - 16:10:28, Double Sided, Minimum Dimensions 48X60 Cm, Concealer, Tape Type, 4.2 Mm 210X297mm Variation +/- 2Mm, Compass, School, Plastic, Adjustable Graphite Tip, 12 - 14 Cm, Scalemeter, Triangular 30Cm, Scales 1:20; 1:25; 1:50; 1:75; 1:100; 1:125, Precision Triangular Scales, Injected With Colored Sides, Protective Box, Notebook, Graph Paper, Measurement 1Mm In 1Mm, A4 Format, Tear-Off Sheets, Drawing, 50.0 Sheet Pad, Mechanical Pencil, 0.7Mm, Adhesive Tape, Smooth Kraft And Resin And Rubber Based Adhesive, Wood Paper, 36 Mm 26/6, Box 5000.0 Units, School Clipboard, Acrylic, A4 Size, Packaging Containing Identification Data And Origin, Wood, Metallic/Plastic Fastener, Legal, Document Folder, Flap And Elastic, Dimensions 340X250x40mm, Variation +/- 5%, Dimensions 340X250x60mm, Blue, Flap With Elastic, Dimensions 340X240x20mm, Variation +/-5%, Smoke, Paper, Adhesive, Contact Type, 45 Cm Label Holder On Spine, Narrow Spine, Binding Cover, Black Color, Dimensions 210X297mm, Plastic, School Scissors, Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel Blade, Rounded Tips, Minimum 17 Cm, Anatomical Format, Post It Type, 50X50mm, 250 Sheets, Colored Sticker, Package 5.0 Units, Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Tube 90.0 Grams, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Economizing Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, Stick, 8G, Plastic Tube, Swivel Base, Non-Toxic, Tube 1.0 Unit, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue When Erasing, Paint Refill, Whiteboard Brush, Minimum 20 Ml, Packaging Product Identification, Manufacturing Date, Expiration, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 X 297Mm, Packaging 1.0 Ream
Key Value
Tender Value
34,374 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
aad5b6db-49f2-4c8e-bf07-aaf10c668a93.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders