GTR 110653314

Tenders Are Invited For Printing Paper, A4, Density 80 G/M², Si From 170%, Thickness From 107, Opacity From 94%, 500 Sheets, White, Ballpoint Pens, Pencil Sharpeners, Graphite Pencils, Glue-Pencil, Document Files, Ballpoint Pens, Markers, Paper Clips, Notebooks, Binders, Binders, Paper Pads, Correctors, Correctors, Markers, Erasers, Archival Boxes, Adhesive Tape, Bookmarks, Pva Glue

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110653314
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-18-011544-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Printing Paper, A4, Density 80 G/M², Si From 170%, Thickness From 107, Opacity From 94%, 500 Sheets, White, Ballpoint Pens, Pencil Sharpeners, Graphite Pencils, Glue-Pencil, Document Files, Ballpoint Pens, Markers, Paper Clips, Notebooks, Binders, Binders, Paper Pads, Correctors, Correctors, Markers, Erasers, Archival Boxes, Adhesive Tape, Bookmarks, Pva Glue
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Printing Paper, A4, Density 80 G/M², Si From 170%, Thickness From 107, Opacity From 94%, 500 Sheets, White, Ballpoint Pens, Pencil Sharpeners, Graphite Pencils, Glue-Pencil, Document Files, Ballpoint Pens, Markers, Paper Clips, Notebooks, Binders, Binders, Paper Pads, Correctors, Correctors, Markers, Erasers, Archival Boxes, Adhesive Tape, Bookmarks, Pva Glue
Key Value
Tender Value
14,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fc9e5004-54d8-4849-b056-c7cda5d83932.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders