GTR 110653085

Tenders Are Invited For Covering Set For Operating Room And Set Of Clothes For Caesarean Section, Set Of Covers: 2-3 Pieces With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Density Of The Cover: 30-35 G/M2, Included In The Set: Gown, Set Of Clothing Units 2-3 Pieces, Set Of Cover For Operating Obstetrics, Set Of Covers Included In The Set: 3-5 Pieces Density Of The Main Cover: 30-35 G/M2, Surgical Drape Sets: Rectangular, Abdominal Surgical, Sterile, 3 Drapes 300X160 Cm Sms 35 G/M² With Adhesive Edge And Hole, 4 Absorbent Wipes, 4 Gowns Xl Sms 30 G/M², Adhesive Tape, Adhesive Retainer Cord, Covering For Surgical Opera...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110653085
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-18-014507-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Covering Set For Operating Room And Set Of Clothes For Caesarean Section, Set Of Covers: 2-3 Pieces With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Density Of The Cover: 30-35 G/M2, Included In The Set: Gown, Set Of Clothing Units 2-3 Pieces, Set Of Cover For Operating Obstetrics, Set Of Covers Included In The Set: 3-5 Pieces Density Of The Main Cover: 30-35 G/M2, Surgical Drape Sets: Rectangular, Abdominal Surgical, Sterile, 3 Drapes 300X160 Cm Sms 35 G/M² With Adhesive Edge And Hole, 4 Absorbent Wipes, 4 Gowns Xl Sms 30 G/M², Adhesive Tape, Adhesive Retainer Cord, Covering For Surgical Opera...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Covering Set For Operating Room And Set Of Clothes For Caesarean Section, Set Of Covers: 2-3 Pieces With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Density Of The Cover: 30-35 G/M2, Included In The Set: Gown, Set Of Clothing Units 2-3 Pieces, Set Of Cover For Operating Obstetrics, Set Of Covers Included In The Set: 3-5 Pieces Density Of The Main Cover: 30-35 G/M2, Surgical Drape Sets: Rectangular, Abdominal Surgical, Sterile, 3 Drapes 300X160 Cm Sms 35 G/M² With Adhesive Edge And Hole, 4 Absorbent Wipes, 4 Gowns Xl Sms 30 G/M², Adhesive Tape, Adhesive Retainer Cord, Covering For Surgical Opera...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,090,305 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f5523533-c792-4083-9a15-9bdfb5f90302.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders