GTR 110617916
Quotation Are Invited For Medical Consumables
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110617916
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
rfq_238563
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Medical Consumables
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Quotation are invited for Medical Consumables -Ajch Store -126028599 /22600743-Sam Description: 1: [510-20157] Sequa hold wound closure device with 2 adhesive tape ,Hasps , and 3 ribbons 4pcs / patch LKB1004 United medical technologies/China - 250 EA 2: [510-20158] Sequa hold wound closure device with 2 adhesive tape ,Hasps , and 3 ribbons 2 pcs / patch LKB1002 United medical technologies/China - 250 EA Online Response Required: Yes Closing: 24/03/2026 11:00:00 Time Limit for Expressing Interest: 24/03/2026 11:00:00 In order to participate in this RFQ/Tender, please register online on www.eSupply.dubai.gov.ae, which is the official procurement portal of Dubai Government. Supplier Registration: https://esupply.dubai.gov.ae/esop/guest/go/public/registration?locale=en_GB&country=AE&customGuest= Tender Link : https://esupply.dubai.gov.ae/esop/toolkit/opportunity/current/238888/detail.si
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6c1d9eff-c788-459a-9666-7a162cb0d7f8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.