GTR 110601193

Bids Are Invited For Regarding The Acquisition Of Medicines

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110601193
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
22/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Regarding The Acquisition Of Medicines
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Ambroxol, Composition: Hydrochloride Salt, Concentration: 6 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup, Aminophylline 100 Mg, Aminophylline 24 Mg/10Ml, Atropine Sulfate, Dosage: 0, 25 Mg/Ml, Use: Injectable Solution 1Ml, Bromopride, Dosage: 5 Mg/Ml, Presentation:Injectable 2Ml, 03/17/2026 - 11:41:21, Ketoprofen 50Mg/Ml, Cyanocobalamin Composition: Associated With Pyridoxine And Thiamine, Cyclobenzaprine Hydrochloride, Dosage:5 Mg, Activated Charcoal 250 Mg, Clonidine Hydrochloride, Concentration:0.15 Mg, Chloride Sodium, Active Ingredient: 0.9%_Injectable Solution, Application: Closed System 10Ml, Chlorpromazine, Presentation: Injectable Solution 5Ml, Epinephrine 1Mg/Ml Ampoule 1Ml, Medicinal Extract, Active Ingredient: Evergreen Ivy, Composition: Hedera Helix Dry Extract, Concentration: 7 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup 100Ml, Scopolamine Butylbromide 10Mg, Scopolamine Butylbromide 20Mg/Ml Ampoule 1Ml, Phenytoin Sodium, Dosage:50 Mg/Ml, Gentamicin 40Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Glucose 25% 10Ml, Glucose 50% 10Ml, Calcium Gluconate 10% 10 Ml, Hydrocortisone - 100 Mg, Lidocaine Hydrochloride 2% Ampoule 20Ml, Nimesulide 100Mg, Neomycin 5 Mg/G + Ass. 10Gr Cream, Sertraline Hydrochloride 50Mg, Saccharomyces Boulardii 200Mg/G Sachet Powder, Methyl Salicylate, Composition: Associated With Camphor, Menthol And Glycol Salicylate, Concentration: 30 Mg + 38.5 Mg + 38.5 Mg + 19 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Topical Aerosol 60Ml Bottle, Tramadol Hydrochloride 50Mg Tablet, Oxide Saccharate Ferric (Iron Iii 20Mg/Ml) Ampoule, Tobramycin 0.3% Ophthalmic Solution 5Ml Vial, Terbutaline Sulfate, 5 Mg/Ml, Presentation:Injectable 2Ml Ampoule
Key Value
Tender Value
116,630 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c2167772-604b-49c7-95e9-8c35f4141ea4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders