GTR 110600726
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials And It Supplies, To Meet The Needs Of The Amontada City Council.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110600726
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
006/2026/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials And It Supplies, To Meet The Needs Of The Amontada City Council.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Daily Agenda, Pin, Stamp Pad, White Eraser, Yellow Thermal Coil, 03/17/2026 - 11:03:47, Dead File Box, Desk Calculator, 1.0Mm Ballpoint Pen, Crystal, In Blue Color., In Black Color., Fixed Pen, Clip Nº 3/0, Clip Nº 8/0, White Glue, Glue Styrofoam, Concealer, A4 Yellow Gold Envelope, 229X324mm., A5 White Envelope, 162 32Mmx50m., Transparent Adhesive Tape 12 Wide Loin, Classifier Folder, Folder With Elastic 40Cm., Folder With Plastic Rail Clip., Craft Suspended Folder, Paper Punch, Post-It, Ruler, School Scissors, Blue Stamp Ink 30Ml, Black Stamp Ink 30Ml, Optical Mouse Gt 150, Pendrive 32 Gb Usb, Common Keyboard, Ink Canon 4110 Printer Yellow/Yellow, Ink For Canon 4110 Printer Blue/Cyan, Ink For Canon 4110 Printer Black/Black, Ink For Canon 4110 Printer Magenta, Ink For Canon G7010 Printer Yellow/Yellow, Ink For Canon G7010 Printer Blue/Cyan, Ink For Canon G7010 Printer Black/Black, Ink For Canon G7010 Magenta Printer
Key Value
Tender Value
28,293 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f34d1982-8cf1-4ec2-ba14-7515c578a1f2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.