GTR 110600654

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110600654
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
5/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
9V Alkaline Battery, 3V Tablet Battery, Cr2032, White Rubber N. 20, 420X290 Mm, Blue Ballpoint Pen, Black Ballpoint Pen, 03/17/2026 - 10:48:31, 03/17/2026 - 10:49:01, Pen Ballpoint In Red, Highlighter Pen In Yellow, Highlighter Pen In Green, Whiteboard Pen In Blue, Clips N.2/0 Box 100 Units, Latex Elastic, Plastic Envelope With 4 Holes, Small Stylus, Crepe Adhesive Tape 18Mm Transparent 12Mm X 50M, Transparent Adhesive Tape 45Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
16,952 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b416e4f3-ff8d-413e-a246-6db13276a4bc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders