GTR 110600420

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies By Lot

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110600420
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
8/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies By Lot
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Notebook Material: Off-Set Paper 56G/M2, White, Cover Material: Ofsete Paper, Length: 200, Width: 275, Number Of Sheets: 96, Additional Features: Drawing, Spiral, Galvanized Wire Hard Cover University Notebook 96 To 100 Sheets, Notebook Material: Vegetable Cellulose, Cover Material: Hard Cover, Length: 210, Width: 148, Additional Features: Lined Sheets, Paperback, Stitched 1/4 Notebook 1/4 Hard Cover Stitched 96 Sheets, Ballpoint Pen Material: Plastic, Quantity Charges: 1, Tip Material: Tungsten Ball, Writing Type: Medium, Ink Color: Blue Ballpoint Pen 1.0 Blue, Ink Color: Black Ballpoint Pen 1.0 Black, Highlighter Pen Material: Plastic, Tip Type: Fluorescent, Color: Yellow Highlighter Pen Color: Yellow, 03/17/2026 - 13:01:53, 03/17/2026 - 13:01:54, Color: Green Highlighter Pen Color: Green, Color: Orange Pen Highlighter Color: Orange, Black Pencil Body Material: Sustainable Management Wood, Load Hardness: B, Body Shape: Hexagonal, Load Material: Black Graphite No. Graphite, Diameter: 0.70, Length: 100, Hardness: Hb Graphite 0.7 Hb, Tube 12 Units, Clip Size: 3/0, Material: Metal, Format: Parallel Clips Galvanized 3/0 - Box With 100 Units, Clip Size: 8/0, Format: Parallel Clips Galvanized 8/0 - Box With 25 Units, Bedbug Material: Wire And Steel Sheet, Surface Treatment: Brass, Size: 9, Additional Features: Anti-Rust Treatment Bedbug On Steel - Box 100 Units, Concealer Tape Material: Polyacrylate Base, Length: 10, Width: 4, 20, Application: Erase Ballpoint Pen Concealer Tape - Width. (Mm): 4.0; Minimum Length (M): 8, 5, Liquid Concealer Material: Water Base - Quick Drying, Presentation: Bottle, Application: Plain Paper, Volume: 18 Liquid Concealer - Volume (Ml): 16 To 20, Glue Composition: Polyvinyl Acetate - Pva, Color: White, Application: Paper/Cork And Porous Material, Additional Features: With Applicator Nozzle / Non-Toxic / Washable. White Liquid Glue - 90G Tube, Elastic Strap Material: Latex, Shape: Circular, Size: 18 Elastic - Packaging With 25 Grams, Ribbon Additional Features: Width 10Mm, Color: Assorted, Material: Polypropylene Plastic Tie Ribbon - 500 Gr Roll, Stylus Type: Narrow, Thickness: 9, Body Material: Plastic, Características Adicionais: Lâmina Aço C/ Tratamento Superficial Galvanizado, Tipo Fixação Lâmina: Encaixe Por Pressão Estilete Estreito, Fita Adesiva Material: Crepe, Tipo: Monoface, Largura: 19, Comprimento: 50, Cor: Bege, Aplicação: Multiuso Fita Crepe Largura (Mm): 17 A 20 - Rolo 50 Metros, Largura: 45, Application: Multipurpose Masking Tape Width (Mm): 45 To 55 - Roll 50 Meters, Packaging Adhesive Tape Material: Polypropylene, Width: 50, Application: General Packaging, Color: Brown Adhesive Tape Color: Brown; Width. (Mm): 44 To 50 - Roll 50 Meters, Adhesive Tape Material: Transparent Polypropylene, Width: 48, Application: Packaging Adhesive Tape Color: Transparent; Width. (Mm): 44 To 50 - Roll 50 Meters, Self-Adhesive Paper Material: Plastic, Color: Transparent, Length: 25, Width: 450, Additional Features: Type/Contact, Surface Finish: Glossy Self-Adhesive Paper (Contact Type) Color: Transparent - Roll 25 Meters, File Folder Material: Cardboard
Key Value
Tender Value
8,787 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6136913b-2c1a-4c3c-8435-0c68959d0afc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders