GTR 110600406
Bids Are Invited For Price Record For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Office Materials.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110600406
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
007/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Record For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Office Materials.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
A4 G Bond Paper - Box With 10 Packs Of 500 Sheets., Fine Writing Ballpoint Pen, Fine Crystal, In Blue Color - Box With 50 Units., In Black Color - Box With 50 Units., Thick Transparent Adhesive Tape, Measuring 48Mmx100m., Black Pencil, Resistant Tip - Box With 72 Units., 03/17/2026 - 13:26:26, White School Eraser, Measuring 33Cx23l Millimeters, White Glue – 90 Grams, School Scissors, Made Of Resistant Plastic Material, Stainless Steel Blade. Product Dimension 18C
Key Value
Tender Value
21,856 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
00e10175-7736-41dd-b410-08c2e188e429.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.