GTR 110600391
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials For The Food Bank
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110600391
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
156/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials For The Food Bank
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Permanent Agendaspecification: Daily Spiral Executive Permanent Agenda 12.9 Thermoplastic Resin Body; Hexagonal Body Shape; Disposable Model; Translucent Body With Breathing; Brass Tip; With Tungsten Ball; Thickness 0.7Mm (Thin); Minimum Writing Performance: 2 Km; In Blue Color; With Removable Ventilated Protective Cover, In Paint Color; Top Holder (Top Cap) Fixed;, Black Color Ballpoint Penspecification: Ballpoint Pen; Thermoplastic Resin Body; Hexagonal Body Shape; Disposable Model; Translucent Body With Breathing; Brass Tip; With Tungsten Ball; Thickness 0.7Mm (Thin); Minimum Writing Performance: 2 Km; In Black Color; With Removable Ventilated Protective Cover, Red Color Ballpoint Penspecification: Ballpoint Pen; Thermoplastic Resin Body; Hexagonal Body Shape; Disposable Model; Translucent Body With Breathing; Brass Tip; With Tungsten Ball; Thickness 0.7Mm (Thin); Minimum Writing Performance: 2 Km; In Red Color, With Ventilated Removable Protective Cover, Masking Tape 45 Mm X 50 Mspecification: Stationery Adhesive Tape; Crepe; Measuring (45 Mm X 50 M); In White Color;, 03/17/2026 - 13:45:40, 19X20 Double Sided Tape, A4 Photo Paperspecification: Paper For Printing Photos; Glossy Type, Self Adhesive; Weight 130G; A4 Format; Measuring (210X297)Mm; With Glossy, Waterproof Finish; In White Color; Packed In Packaging Appropriate To The Type Of Product, Containing Information About The Manufacturer And The Product; Pct Of 100 Units
Key Value
Tender Value
2,161 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7aa2c389-e637-4343-a000-8ffc2100d5dd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.