GTR 110598755

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg/125 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Budesonide, Spray Suspension, 0.25 M...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110598755
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-17-008736-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg/125 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Budesonide, Spray Suspension, 0.25 M...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg/125 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Budesonide, Spray Suspension, 0.25 M...
Key Value
Tender Value
370 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a485512d-b4c2-4051-8c24-ee00ffbc3d78.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders