GTR 110598517
Tenders Are Invited For Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Acetylcysteine Powder/Granules 200 Mg Each; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Verapamil Film-Coated Tablets, 40 Mg Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Poro...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110598517
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-17-002610-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Acetylcysteine Powder/Granules 200 Mg Each; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Verapamil Film-Coated Tablets, 40 Mg Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Poro...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Acetylcysteine Powder/Granules 200 Mg Each; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Verapamil Film-Coated Tablets, 40 Mg Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Poro...
Key Value
Tender Value
782,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e2094b68-5ea0-4d1c-b771-eb650952c198.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.