GTR 110598435

Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110598435
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-17-003863-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule
Key Value
Tender Value
99,540 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c8e3deb7-5dcb-4ce1-8c9b-904873b80115.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders