GTR 110597823
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Sulfamethoxazole/Trimethoprim, Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusion, 80 Mg/16 Mg, 5 Ml Each; Sulfamethoxazole And Trimethoprim 200 Mg/40 Mg/5 Ml 80 Ml; Methotrexate, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Code Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110597823
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-17-010959-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Sulfamethoxazole/Trimethoprim, Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusion, 80 Mg/16 Mg, 5 Ml Each; Sulfamethoxazole And Trimethoprim 200 Mg/40 Mg/5 Ml 80 Ml; Methotrexate, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Code Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Sulfamethoxazole/Trimethoprim, Concentrate For Preparation Of Solution For Infusion, 80 Mg/16 Mg, 5 Ml Each; Sulfamethoxazole And Trimethoprim 200 Mg/40 Mg/5 Ml 80 Ml; Methotrexate, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Code Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products)
Key Value
Tender Value
41,731 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
00894adb-35f6-45dd-be83-d963f51f2930.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.