GTR 110593254
Tenders Are Invited For Packing Ring, Packing Rubber Band, Adhesive Tape For Packing Money
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110593254
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-17-014221-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Packing Ring, Packing Rubber Band, Adhesive Tape For Packing Money
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Packing Ring, Packing Rubber Band, Adhesive Tape For Packing Money
Key Value
Tender Value
359 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9a7de899-e02b-4779-8e2c-a95557f9f7fd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.