GTR 110592917
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Ambroxol 30 Mg Tablets; Inosine Pranobex 500 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Metamizole Sodium, 500 Mg Tablets; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Acetylcysteine Tablets 600 Mg Each; Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container; Beclomethasone, Nasal Spray, 50 Mcg/Dose,...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110592917
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-17-015126-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Ambroxol 30 Mg Tablets; Inosine Pranobex 500 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Metamizole Sodium, 500 Mg Tablets; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Acetylcysteine Tablets 600 Mg Each; Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container; Beclomethasone, Nasal Spray, 50 Mcg/Dose,...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Ambroxol 30 Mg Tablets; Inosine Pranobex 500 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Metamizole Sodium, 500 Mg Tablets; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Acetylcysteine Tablets 600 Mg Each; Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container; Beclomethasone, Nasal Spray, 50 Mcg/Dose,...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,360,657 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
66d5ca9a-61fb-4a28-a997-610107ada0ce.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.