GTR 110592248

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Group Iii Work Materials (Message Pads, Highlighter Pens, Cellophane And Crepe Adhesive Tapes, Accordion Folder, 30 Cm Ruler, Scissors And Stylus Blade) To Meet The Needs Of The Units Managed By The State Foundation For Health Care Of Paraná – Funeas, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110592248
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90027/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Group Iii Work Materials (Message Pads, Highlighter Pens, Cellophane And Crepe Adhesive Tapes, Accordion Folder, 30 Cm Ruler, Scissors And Stylus Blade) To Meet The Needs Of The Units Managed By The State Foundation For Health Care Of Paraná – Funeas, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
31-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Notepad, Highlighter Pen, Adhesive Tape, 03/17/2026 - 07:04:44, File Folder, Office Ruler, Scissors, Knife Blade
Key Value
Tender Value
208,559 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2a4547c5-f83c-4570-bee7-f2f85b459846.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders