GTR 110592050
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Supply Of Atropine Sulfate 10 Mg/Ml (1%) Ophthalmic Solution Bottle 5 Ml And Tobramycin 3 Mg/Ml (0.3%) Ophthalmic Solution Bottle 5 Ml.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110592050
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90267/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Supply Of Atropine Sulfate 10 Mg/Ml (1%) Ophthalmic Solution Bottle 5 Ml And Tobramycin 3 Mg/Ml (0.3%) Ophthalmic Solution Bottle 5 Ml.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate, Tobramycin, 03/17/2026 - 07:09:02
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d918f1ad-35d6-491a-a29c-66b42de0ec7c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.