GTR 110591882

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Common Iv Medications

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110591882
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90017/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Common Iv Medications
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Aminocaproic Acid, Polyacrylic Acid, Alteplase, Atropine Sulfate, Patent Blue, 03/12/2026 - 07:12:03, Carbocisteine, Cinacalcet, Radiological Contrast, Dexamethasone, Dexchlorpheniramine Maleate, Diclofenac, Doxazosin Mesylate, Enoxaparin, Fludrocortisone Acetate, Fluorescein, Fluticasone, Formoterol Fumarate, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Glycerophosphate, Glucose, Sodium Hyaluronate, Hydroxyzine Hydrochloride, Human Immunoglobulin, Indigo Carmine, Leuprorelin Acetate, Methylprednisolone, Mycophenolate, Naphazoline, Nicotine, Protamine Hydrochloride, Proxymethacaine Hydrochloride, Salbutamol, Salmeterol Xinafoate, Somatropin, Sugammadex, Tenecteplase, Tirofiban Hydrochloride, Tobramycin, Travoprost, Vaccine, Warfarin Sodium, Silver Vitelinate
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6dfb2734-51a3-4dc5-9946-97411d4e00a3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders