GTR 110591827
Bids Are Invited For Permanent Price Registration System – Srpp, For Eventual Acquisition Of Graphic Material
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110591827
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90017/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Permanent Price Registration System – Srpp, For Eventual Acquisition Of Graphic Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Production / Installation Of Customized Label - Adhesive, Printed Adhesive For General Use, 11/03/2026 - 07:10:11, Standardized Printing, Identification Card, Card Paper, Poster, Certificate, Identification Bracelet, Identification Card, Envelope, Advertising Panel, Making Of Banners, Making Of Folder - Personal Use For Document / Congress, File Folder, Identification Plaque, Making Bags, Event Folder, Identification Plate, Making Notice Board, White Board, Identification Totem, Making Adhesive Tape, Bag, Making Lanyard For Badge, Making Commemorative Plaque, Public Works Edition/Printing - Book/Magazine/Perió-Dico, Homage Plaque
Key Value
Tender Value
3,781,685 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
74158740-e2f7-4ea6-b56d-7d48678f14ee.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.