GTR 110591730
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Adhesive Tape On Crepe Paper
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110591730
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PCE1912320260079/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Adhesive Tape On Crepe Paper
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tape, Adhesive, On Crepe Paper, Beige Color, Size 48 Mm X 50 M, With Tolerance Of Up To -2%., 03/17/2026 - 08:09:07
Key Value
Tender Value
1,077 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
03221777-4e88-49f2-ae76-7f08b46ee612.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.