GTR 110553754

Tenders Are Invited For 26-1366**Cotton Fabric Adhesive Tape (Tape) 3 X 10 Yards. F/T 22069.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110553754
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-0-12-27-08-CL-031046
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 26-1366**Cotton Fabric Adhesive Tape (Tape) 3 X 10 Yards. F/T 22069.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
26-1366**Cotton Fabric Adhesive Tape (Tape) 3 X 10 Yards. F/T 22069.
Key Value
Tender Value
14,385 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ed2a50d3-01e7-4cdc-bbec-a8427fc2025b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders