GTR 110528558

Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tape Aluminum

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110528558
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-16-001889-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tape Aluminum
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape Aluminum
Key Value
Tender Value
17,350 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c81ae009-27f3-4482-b5a4-e7ecbefdd074.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders