GTR 110527213
Tenders Are Invited For Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml Per 10 Ml #1; Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle; Pilocarpine Eye Drops, 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml Each; Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1%, 5 Ml Each; Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110527213
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-16-000299-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml Per 10 Ml #1; Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle; Pilocarpine Eye Drops, 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml Each; Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1%, 5 Ml Each; Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml Per 10 Ml #1; Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle; Pilocarpine Eye Drops, 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml Each; Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1%, 5 Ml Each; Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container
Key Value
Tender Value
11,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c9d35257-7fc4-4978-ac3d-91cea5ba1c4d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.