GTR 110527104

Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110527104
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-16-002246-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each
Key Value
Tender Value
8,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7f372707-cf22-42ca-8359-8f0edfc0bedf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders