GTR 110492773
Tenders Are Invited For Guiding Floor Tapes Multiple Colors Multi-Color Directional Adhesive Tapes
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110492773
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
JR711111
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Guiding Floor Tapes Multiple Colors Multi-Color Directional Adhesive Tapes
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,G20,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for J-Rt-Guiding Floor Tapes Multiple Colors Multi-Color Directional Adhesive Tapes-Jr711111 Deadline for receiving supplier inquiries and adding attachments: 2026-03-20 Last date for receiving offers: 2026-03-22 Source: https://tenders.etimad.sa/ Supplier Registration: https://login.etimad.sa/account/login [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://tenders.etimad.sa/Tender/DetailsForVisitor?STenderId=1mZAHWSb7MV8zBcgZs0e5Q==
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6aec091a-306e-4883-b6c5-1cfc8c72d55e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.