GTR 110468784

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110468784
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026000017/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Dry Concealer In Tape For Writing - Type: Nontoxic; Identification: Correction Tape With Retractable Tip; Body: Transparent, Anatomical Shape And Ergon, String - Raw Material: Raw Cotton; Thread: 08 Threads, Composed Of Several Intertwined Lines;, Office Use Stylus - Body: Rigid Plastic; Blade: Tempered Steel; Type: Narrow;, Felt Pen - Writing: Medium; Body: Plastic, Measuring Approximately 13.0 Cm; Composition: Non-Toxic Filler, Water-Based Paint; Color: Black; L, 0 Cm; Composition: Atoxin Filler, Water-Based Paint; Color: Blue; Co, 03/13/2026 - 15:36:25, Water-Based Paint; Color: Red, Office Adhesive Tape - Type: One Sided; Raw Material: Polypropylene; Measurements: 12Mm X 65M; Color: Transparent;, Plastic Protector For Card And/Or Badge - Model: Protector For Card/Bag Horizontally; Raw Material: Transparent Flexible Pvc; Tabs:
Key Value
Tender Value
117,698 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d5672cf1-81bd-4a24-9d5e-9c502b9239b0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders