GTR 110468686

Bids Are Invited For Request To Opening Minutes

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110468686
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
92/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Request To Opening Minutes
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tranexamic Acid 50 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. Iv 5 Ml, Adenosine, Phosphate 3 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. Iv 2 Ml, Amiodarone, Hydrochloride 50 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. Iv 3 Ml, Atropine, Sulfate 0.25 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. Im/Iv/Sc 1 Ml, Benzylpenicillin Benzathine 1,200,000 Iu Powder For Susp. Inj. Im, 03/13/2026 - 10:10:47, 03/13/2026 - 10:10:49, Clindamycin, Phosphate 150Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. 4Ml, Chlorpromazine, Hydrochloride 5 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. Im 5 Ml, Etomidate 2 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. Iv 10 Ml, Phenytoin Sodium 50 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. Im/Iv 5 Ml, Phenobarbital Sodium 100 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. Im/Iv 2 Ml, Haloperidol Decanoate 50 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. Im 1 Ml, Haloperidol 5 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. Im 1 Ml, Naloxone, Hydrochloride 0.4 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. Im/Iv/Sc 1Ml, Promethazine, Hydrochloride 25 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. Im 2 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
343,932 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c718a174-60d5-45e9-808e-d4410110ab3f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders