GTR 110468543
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110468543
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202603774/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Assorted Colors, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Highlighter Pen, Polyethylene Tip, Polyester Filter, Stroke Thickness 2.5 To 5, 0Mm, Different Colors, Water-Based Fluorescent Paint, Body, Lid And Bottom Polypropylene, Whiteboard Brush, No Residue When Erasing, Non-Deformable Tip, Average Length 10 Cm, Loose 1.0 Unit, Clips, No. 6/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Mark, Box 50.0 Units, N° 8/0, Box 25.0 Units, 13/03/2026 - 14:57:15, N° 4/0, Box 100.0 Units, Notebook, Hard Cover, Printed, 10 Materials, Spiral, 200 Lined Sheets, Minimum Dimensions 200X270mm, Document Folder, Cardboard, Flap Elastic, File Box, Polywave, Polyethylene, Dimensions 360X250x135mm Variation 10%, Catalog Folder, 20 Fixed Bags, Polypropylene, Adhesive Tape, Gum, Wood Paper, 32 Mm X 50 M, Variation +/-5%, Transparent Plastic Film, 50Mm Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand Printed Or Pasted Directly On The Product, Single 1.0 Roll, Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Units, Scissors, Anatomical, Plastic Handle, Minimum Size 20Cm, General Cut, Large, Stainless Steel, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Wood Type, Dimensions 66X100 Cm Variation +/- 10%, Loose 1.0 Sheet, Contact Type, Transparent, 25 M X 45 Cm, Roll 1.0 Unit, Recycled 100%, A4, Weight 75 G/M2, Laser Printer, Inkjet, Photocopier, Flat Fax, Waterproof Material Packaging, Stylus, Rigid Polypropylene Body, Device To Lock The Blade, Wide Divided Steel Blade, Measuring Minimum 15Cm, Packaging With Manufacturer Identification Data, 1.0 Unit Card, Eraser Eraser, Tip Type, White Color, Latex, Erase Pencil Writing, Atomic Brush, Permanent Marker, Box 12.0 Unit, 60Kg, Package 50.0 Sheets, 40 Kg, Gloss Couche, 66X96 Cm, Package 125.0 Sheets, Verge, A4 Format, Weight 180G/M2, Color To Be Defined
Key Value
Tender Value
8,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
13042a26-3bbe-4f7b-958f-c212bf901e5b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.