GTR 110468207

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumable Material For The Pedagogy Board And Its Practice Environments

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110468207
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PCE1123920260001/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumable Material For The Pedagogy Board And Its Practice Environments
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tape, Adhesive, Crepe, Dimensions 25 Mm 09:47:58, 13/03/2026 - 09:48:47, Paper, Suede, White, Dimensions 40 69 X 89 Cm., Vegetable, Weight 90 G, Dimensions 1100 Mm Packaging: Box With 12 Pots Of 15 Ml Each, Gun, Electric, For Applying Glue On A Stick With A Diameter Of 1/2 Inch, Bivolt, Glue, Liquid, Glitter, P.V.A. Based Adhesive, Brush, With Nylon Bristles, Flat Base, N. 0, Tray, In Stainless Steel, Rectangular, Smooth, Dimensions 40 X 25 Cm, With Variation Of +/- 2 Cm, Dimensions 69 Packaging: Pack Of 50 Sheets, With Product And Manufacturer Identification Data, Manufacturing Date And Expiry Date., Punch, Pen Type, High-Resistant Plastic Handle, Washable, Pear-Shaped, No. 16., Laminated, Dimensions 48 Minimum Weight 180 G/M2, Dimensions 500 297 Mm Scissors, Multipurpose Model, In Stainless Steel, 8 (Eight) Inches Or 20 (Twenty) Cm In Length Which Can Vary +/- 5%, High-Resistance Plastic Handle., For Cutting, Stainless Steel Blade, With A Dimension Of 10 Inches, Folder, Suspended, In Natural Kraft Paper, 350G/M², 24 X 37Cm, Var. +/-5%, Polyethylene Hooks Side Labels, Meter, Weight 75G/M², Dimensions 1, 20M. Roll With 30 Kg, In Brown Color, 20M, Roll With 30 Kg, For Whiteboard, Refillable, Red Color, Non-Deformable Acrylic Tip With Minimum 6Mm, Easy To Erase Without Leaving Residue, Replaceable Tip And Refill, Engraved On The Body With The Manufacturers Mark, Minimum Length Of 10 (Ten) Centimeters., Wooden, Resistant, Round Shape, Sharp Tip, 30 Cm Long And 3 Mm Thick., Yellow Card, Approximate Dimensions 50 Flaws, In Millimeters And Centimeters, Without Deformations And Burrs, With A Thickness Of 2.0 To 3.0 Mm, With A Minimum Of 2.5 To 4.0 Cm Wide, Cardboard, Color Red, Weight 240 G/M², Adhesive, For Graphic Use, Gloss, Dimensions 96 X 66Cm, Weight 85 G/M2., Pencil, Graphite Lead, Number 02 (Two), Coated In Reforested Wood, With Rubber Attached To The Top And Coated In Metal, Writing In Black Color., Writing In Blue Color, For Refilling A Whiteboard Marker Brush, 20 Ml., Black Color, For Styrofoam 90G., Double Sided Foam 25X2, Strong Fixation Extrema., In Gold Color, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, String, 100% Cotton, With 08 (Eight) Braided Wires. Roll With, At Minimum, 200 G, Easel, Display, A
Key Value
Tender Value
24,539 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
03055245-0acd-49e9-9e21-6b198c44bc2c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders