GTR 110468055

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office And It Supplies

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110468055
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
86/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office And It Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Telephone Device Type: Table Or Wall, Basic Functions: Flash Time Less Than Or Equal To 300 Ms, Additional Features: Corded, Writing Eraser Eraser Material: Rubber, Length: 40, Width: 30, Color: White, Type: Soft, Highlighter Pen Material: Polypropylene, Tip Type: Porous, Color: Yellow, Type: Non-Refillable, Additional Features: Trace 3 To 5 Mm, Transparent, Clip Size: 2/0, Material: Metal, Format: Parallel, 03/13/2026 - 14:50:58, 03/13/2026 - 14:50:59, 03/13/2026 - 14:51:00, Elastic Strap Material: Rubber, Size: 18, Color: Beige, Application: Organization Office Material, Adhesive Tape Material: Polypropylene, Type: Transparent, Width: 50, Length: 50, Application: Packaging, Adhesive Tape Material: Crepe, Type: Single-Sided, Width: 18, Application: Multipurpose, Staple Clip Material: Metal, Surface Treatment: Galvanized, Size: 26/6, Book Note Material: Bond Paper, Quantity Of Sheets: 100, Length: 220, Width: 330, Additional Features: Vertical, Hard Cover, White Lined Sheets And Number, Battery Size: Small, Model: Aaa, Additional Features: Non-Refillable, Electrochemical System: Alkaline, Nominal Voltage: 1.5, Battery Size: Medium, Model: Aa, Reprography Plastic Material: Polaseal Plastic, Length: 79, Width: 108, Thickness: 0. 005, Color: Colorless, Application: Plasticization, Transmittance: Transparent, Portable Drawing Board Material: Clear Acrylic, Length: 345, Width: 220, Color: Crystal, Additional Features: With Metal Handle, Clock Material: Acrylic, Type: Wall, Display: Analog, Operation: Battery, Additional Features: White Background And Black Arabic Numerals, Color: Black, Hp Printer Toner Cartridge Cartridge Type: Original, Cartridge Reference 2: Ce285a, Voltage Stabilizer Capacity: 1, Input Supply Voltage: 110/220, Frequency: 60, Output Voltage: 115, Model: Sms Revolution Ii Or Similar, Uninterruptible Power Supply Input Voltage: Bivolt 220/115, Output Power: 980, Nominal Capacity: 1, 4, Computer Mouse Size: Standard, Sensor: Led, Connector Type: Usb, Connectivity: Wired, Video Camera Type: Color Digital Cctv, Resolution: 1920 X 1080 Pixels, Memory Capacity: 1024, Material: Plastic, Rated Voltage: 12
Key Value
Tender Value
14,703 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
53a71a71-042b-4df1-853d-d4e1a7660b46.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders