GTR 110467998
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials For Use In The Dependences Of The City Council Of Lins
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110467998
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
28/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials For Use In The Dependences Of The City Council Of Lins
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dead Archive Cardboard, Eraser, Blue Crystal Pen, Esf Pen. Retractable Blue 0.7, Esf Pen. Blue Retractable 1.0, 13/03/2026 - 16:05:57, Highlighter Pen - Yellow, Glue Stick 20 Gr., Bracket Nº 04, White Envelope A4, Label For Printer 279, 4 X 215, 9 Mm, Adhesive Tape 12X30 - Durex, Multipurpose Adhesive Tape 48Mm X 5M, Silver Tape Adhesive Tape 48Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
2,022 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
864ce613-95df-444e-a65f-c1c5e40e19af.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.