GTR 110466801
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each, Glucose Solution For Infusion 5% 200 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110466801
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-13-007170-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each, Glucose Solution For Infusion 5% 200 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Medicines (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each, Glucose Solution For Infusion 5% 200 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5...
Key Value
Tender Value
41,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8a01a30a-81a8-49d6-af4d-55dff73eea79.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.