GTR 110466057
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 M...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110466057
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-13-011916-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 M...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 M...
Key Value
Tender Value
1 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
732d3777-2df5-4f25-bd9f-e8226796de3e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.