GTR 110465489
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tapes (Dk 021:2015 Code 44110000-4 - Construction Materials)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110465489
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-13-006389-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tapes (Dk 021:2015 Code 44110000-4 - Construction Materials)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tapes (Dk 021:2015 Code 44110000-4 - Construction Materials)
Key Value
Tender Value
1,050 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
64dd8fbd-fd95-4a15-a8f7-e7bd16a1b4af.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.