GTR 110465382
Tenders Are Invited For Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110465382
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-13-007551-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule
Key Value
Tender Value
26,100 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6db79a67-09cf-4e82-bc64-2485db303357.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.