GTR 110465261

Tenders Are Invited For Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 5 Each Ml, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1 G, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Procaine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In Ampoule 2 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10 Mg/Ml 1...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110465261
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-13-008931-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 5 Each Ml, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1 G, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Procaine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In Ampoule 2 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10 Mg/Ml 1...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml 5 Each Ml, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection 1 G, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Procaine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In Ampoule 2 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10 Mg/Ml 1...
Key Value
Tender Value
36,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e5562cf9-5832-4763-a65b-791522d55266.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders