GTR 110465053

Tenders Are Invited For Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml (Glass); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 M...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110465053
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-13-010846-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml (Glass); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 M...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml (Glass); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 M...
Key Value
Tender Value
35 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
74ce21d3-2280-4ff4-8f85-bef5bc92f9d0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders