GTR 110358292
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Stationery Materials According To The Terms Of Reference Attached
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110358292
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
FMJ-2026-38-1/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Stationery Materials According To The Terms Of Reference Attached
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Main Size - Alkaline Toothpick Battery Aaa, With 2 Units, Main Size - Paper Adhesive Tape, Crepe Type, Measurement 18 Mm Units., 03/12/2026 - 14:55:24, Main Dimension - Transparent Vertical Crack 80X120mm, Main Dimension - E.V.A. Plate. Measuring 40 X 60 Cm Semi Kraft Paper, Measurement 66 Main Quota - School Scissors Without Points (Carona Em Ata)
Key Value
Tender Value
8,803 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b884b56c-49ec-4434-bc74-853f03fc28cf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.