GTR 110358250

Bids Are Invited For Safety Material

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110358250
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202609123/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Safety Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Mask, Double Disposable, Tnt, Polypropylene, Non-Toxic, White Color, Minimum Weight 30 G, Elastic Bands And Nose Clip, Packaging With Identification Data, Origin, Expiry Date And Registration With Competent Body, Rectangular Shape, Finished Throughout By Electronic Welding, Single Size, Packaging 100.0 Units, Cap, Disposable, With Elastic, Minimum Weight 20, Packaging Containing Identification Data, Minimum Diameter 50Cm, Glove, Rubber, Cleaning, Natural Latex, Non-Slip, Varied Sizes, Packaging 1.0 Pair, Apron, Nappa, Dimensions 120X60 Cm, Packaging 1.0 Unit, First Aid Kit, Polypropylene Box, 01 Fine Curved Surgical Scissors 15 Cm, 01 Anatomical Tweezers 12 Cm, 01 Clinical Thermometer, 10 Individually Wrapped Sterile Gauze, 01 Roll Of Waterproof Adhesive Tape, 10 Volumes Hydrogen Peroxide, 03/12/2026 - 11:37:31, Door Lock, External, Metal, Box 1.0 Unit, Stainless Steel, Mesh, Handle 15 Cm, Ambidextrous, Medium Size, With Interlaced Steel Links, Adjustable Handle, Padlock, Solid Brass Body, 30 Mm, Fire Extinguisher, Refill, Co2, 06 Kg, Loose 1.0 Unit
Key Value
Tender Value
2,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c8df4351-0e32-4714-83df-d62db791f8ce.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders