GTR 110289112
Bids Are Invited For Medicines And Related
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110289112
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PCE1907620260169/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Medicines And Related
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine, Sulfate, 10Mg/Ml (1%), Ophthalmic Solution, Bottle With 5Ml., 11/03/2026 - 11:57:10
Key Value
Tender Value
11,034 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bcf967f4-f6af-4343-879a-107475a8ec48.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.