GTR 110288943

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Service Materials Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Campo Azulmg City Council, In Accordance With The Specifications And Conditions Established In The Terms Of Reference Of This Call For Applications.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110288943
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
5/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Service Materials Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Campo Azulmg City Council, In Accordance With The Specifications And Conditions Established In The Terms Of Reference Of This Call For Applications.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Self-Gluing Adhesive Block 4 Colors 38Mm 11/03/2026 - 15:31:01, Highlighter Pen, Toner Cartridge: Laser Jet D 204U, Galvonized Clips N.2 C500g, White Liquid Glue For Papers, Non-Toxic, Washable, Non-Flammable Pva Base, School Use, 90G Packaging, Staple Extractor, Zinc Or Chromed Steel, Type Spatula., Brown Polypropylene Adhesive Tape 45 Mm 5000 Staples, 100F Minute Book, Correspondence Protocol Book, With 100 Sheets, Led Optical Usb Wired Mouse, For Computer, A4 Paper 500 Sheets Box C 10 Packs, Classifier Folder For Files, Double Card - Plastic Clamp, 350Mm Format 0230M, Crystal Transparent Polypropylene Plastic Folder C Elastic, 20 Mm Thick, Lightweight Non-Toxic, Resistant And Recyclable Material., Usb Flash Drive Memory Pen Drive With 16 Gb Capacity, 2-Hole Paper Punch, Manual – Medium, Small Alkaline Battery Aa1.5V Am33-B2pct C 04 Units. For Microphone., Common Ruler 30 Cm, Transparent Rigid Plastic Material In Crystal Color, Millimeter Graduation., Microcomputer Keyboard, Type:Standard, Connector Type:Usb, ​​Connectivity:Wired
Key Value
Tender Value
6,039 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cadd5e67-25f1-4a35-902a-0034650bdc9c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders