GTR 110287529
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Propranolol Tablets 40 Mg, Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% 10 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each In An Ampoule, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110287529
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-11-001844-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Propranolol Tablets 40 Mg, Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% 10 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each In An Ampoule, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Propranolol Tablets 40 Mg, Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% 10 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each In An Ampoule, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For...
Key Value
Tender Value
65,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
de2ab95a-77db-4524-926e-80f6e8879f7b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.