GTR 110286757

Tenders Are Invited For Disposable Medical Cap Made Of Non-Woven Material, Non-Sterile, One-Size-Fits-All, On An Elastic Band; Shoe Covers Medical, Low, Material: Polyethylene, Fastening: Elastic Bands (Rubber Bands), Non-Sterile, Material Density: 1.5-3 G/M2; Shoe Covers Medical, Low, Material: Polyethylene, Fastening: Rubber Bands, Sterile, Material Density: 1.5-3 G/M2; Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Surgical Abdominal Cavity, Length: 200-220 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Adhesive. Edge, Hole, Cover, Side Pocket, Napkin, Clothes, Adhesive. Tape, Sterile; Sets Of Operating Cover: Type: Rectangular...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110286757
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-11-009853-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Disposable Medical Cap Made Of Non-Woven Material, Non-Sterile, One-Size-Fits-All, On An Elastic Band; Shoe Covers Medical, Low, Material: Polyethylene, Fastening: Elastic Bands (Rubber Bands), Non-Sterile, Material Density: 1.5-3 G/M2; Shoe Covers Medical, Low, Material: Polyethylene, Fastening: Rubber Bands, Sterile, Material Density: 1.5-3 G/M2; Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Surgical Abdominal Cavity, Length: 200-220 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Adhesive. Edge, Hole, Cover, Side Pocket, Napkin, Clothes, Adhesive. Tape, Sterile; Sets Of Operating Cover: Type: Rectangular...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Disposable Medical Cap Made Of Non-Woven Material, Non-Sterile, One-Size-Fits-All, On An Elastic Band; Shoe Covers Medical, Low, Material: Polyethylene, Fastening: Elastic Bands (Rubber Bands), Non-Sterile, Material Density: 1.5-3 G/M2; Shoe Covers Medical, Low, Material: Polyethylene, Fastening: Rubber Bands, Sterile, Material Density: 1.5-3 G/M2; Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Surgical Abdominal Cavity, Length: 200-220 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Adhesive. Edge, Hole, Cover, Side Pocket, Napkin, Clothes, Adhesive. Tape, Sterile; Sets Of Operating Cover: Type: Rectangular...
Key Value
Tender Value
3 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c26e27f7-50bc-469e-a05b-024c9f05ea6b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders