GTR 110286654
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Correctors; Correctors; Correctors; Correctors; Correctors; Glue-Pencil; Glue-Pencil; Colored Office Paper; Colored Office Paper
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110286654
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-11-011194-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Correctors; Correctors; Correctors; Correctors; Correctors; Glue-Pencil; Glue-Pencil; Colored Office Paper; Colored Office Paper
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Correctors; Correctors; Correctors; Correctors; Correctors; Glue-Pencil; Glue-Pencil; Colored Office Paper; Colored Office Paper
Key Value
Tender Value
5,112 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8aa7a149-15b5-4c17-87db-1ce9a6f71486.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.