GTR 110286594
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Cholecalciferol, Oral Drops (Aqueous Solution), 15,000 Mo/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 400 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 10% 400 Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Potassium Chloride Solution For Infusions/Concentrate For Solution For Infusions 7...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110286594
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-11-012116-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Cholecalciferol, Oral Drops (Aqueous Solution), 15,000 Mo/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 400 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 10% 400 Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Potassium Chloride Solution For Infusions/Concentrate For Solution For Infusions 7...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Cholecalciferol, Oral Drops (Aqueous Solution), 15,000 Mo/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 400 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 10% 400 Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Potassium Chloride Solution For Infusions/Concentrate For Solution For Infusions 7...
Key Value
Tender Value
2,819,768 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2e616be6-e42a-41fd-ba5e-20aebf81c549.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.