GTR 110286582

Tenders Are Invited For Plaster Medical Kinesio Tape 5 Cm X 5 M (Nk 024:2023 16866 Adhesive Tape, Nk 031:2024 M0599 - Medical Plasters)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110286582
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-11-012302-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Plaster Medical Kinesio Tape 5 Cm X 5 M (Nk 024:2023 16866 Adhesive Tape, Nk 031:2024 M0599 - Medical Plasters)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Plaster Medical Kinesio Tape 5 Cm X 5 M (Nk 024:2023 16866 Adhesive Tape, Nk 031:2024 M0599 - Medical Plasters)
Key Value
Tender Value
6,153 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
70ef112d-8165-4ba4-9f2c-668ac15600c1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders