GTR 110286448
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Vinpocetine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion (Solution For Injection), 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Bisoprolol 10 Mg Tablets; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, Each 10 Ml;...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110286448
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-11-005537-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Vinpocetine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion (Solution For Injection), 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Bisoprolol 10 Mg Tablets; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, Each 10 Ml;...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Vinpocetine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion (Solution For Injection), 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Bisoprolol 10 Mg Tablets; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, Each 10 Ml;...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,400,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0a30463b-49e3-44a7-803b-38a67d1cb4d3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.