GTR 110286376

Tenders Are Invited For Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
110286376
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-11-007900-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule
Key Value
Tender Value
5,400 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0b928b38-c4af-4ca2-b2bc-df2f0449eb85.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders